Stand: 15.11.2018 - 07:38 Uhr

SpieldatumAnstossTypH/ATeamHeim-MannschaftGast-Mannschaft
Fr. 16.11.2018
20:00
FRHHe2DJK Twisteden IISV Veert
Sa. 17.11.2018
10:00
MSAF2SV Sevelen IIIDJK Twisteden II
Sa. 17.11.2018
14:45
MSAC2SG Kapellen-SonsbeckDJK Twisteden II
Sa. 17.11.2018
16:00
MSHA1DJK Twisteden SV Herongen
Sa. 17.11.2018
16:00
MSAB1SV Veert IIDJK Twisteden
Sa. 17.11.2018
16:30
FRHAH1DJK TwistedenSV Issum
So. 18.11.2018
13:00
MSHHe3DJK Twisteden IIIRW Geldern
So. 18.11.2018
13:00
MSADa1DJK Labbeck/Uedemerbruch (9er)DJK Twisteden
So. 18.11.2018
15:00
MSAHe1Viktoria GochDJK Twisteden
Di. 20.11.2018
17:30
MSHE1DJK Twisteden ITSV Wa/Wa
Mi. 21.11.2018
17:30
MSAE2TSV Nieukerk IIIDJK Twisteden II
Mi. 21.11.2018
18:30
MSHU15-1JSG Wetten/TwistedenSV Menzelen
Sa. 24.11.2018
10:00
MSAF1SV Walbeck IIDJK Twisteden I
Sa. 24.11.2018
10:00
MSHF2DJK Twisteden IIKevelaerer SV III
Sa. 24.11.2018
12:00
MSHD1DJK Twisteden ISV Straelen II
Sa. 24.11.2018
13:30
MSHC2DJK Twisteden IIJSG Wetten/Veert
Sa. 24.11.2018
14:30
MSHU15-1JSG Wetten/TwistedenGSV Geldern
Sa. 24.11.2018
14:30
MSHB1DJK TwistedenUnion Wetten
Sa. 24.11.2018
16:00
MSAA1SV VernumDJK Twisteden
Sa. 24.11.2018
16:30
FRHAH1DJK TwistedenUnion Wetten
Mi. 28.11.2018
17:30
MSHE1DJK Twisteden ISV Walbeck II
Sa. 01.12.2018
10:00
MSAF2SV Walbeck IIIDJK Twisteden II
Sa. 01.12.2018
10:00
MSHF1DJK Twisteden IJSG Broekhuysen / Herongen I
Sa. 01.12.2018
11:00
MSHE2DJK Twisteden IIJSG Herongen / Broekhuysen
Sa. 01.12.2018
12:30
MSAD1TSV NieukerkDJK Twisteden I
Sa. 01.12.2018
14:00
MSAU15-1JSG Sevelen/IssumJSG Wetten/Twisteden
Sa. 01.12.2018
14:45
MSAC2TSV Weeze IIDJK Twisteden II
Sa. 01.12.2018
16:30
FRHAH1DJK TwistedenArminia Kapellen
So. 02.12.2018
09:00
TUHBambiDJK TwistedenTurnier in Geldern
So. 02.12.2018
10:00
MSAB1JSG Issum/Sevelen IIDJK Twisteden
So. 02.12.2018
10:30
MSHA1DJK Twisteden JSG Wetten/Veert
So. 02.12.2018
12:15
MSAHe3Kevelaerer SV IIIDJK Twisteden III
So. 02.12.2018
12:15
MSHDa1DJK TwistedenUnion Wetten
So. 02.12.2018
14:15
MSAHe2Kevelaerer SV IIDJK Twisteden II
So. 02.12.2018
14:15
MSHHe1DJK TwistedenSV Emmerich-Vrasselt
Sa. 08.12.2018
15:00
MSHU15-1JSG Wetten/TwistedenKevelaerer SV
Sa. 08.12.2018
16:30
FRAAH1SV SevelenDJK Twisteden
So. 09.12.2018
11:00
MSHDa1DJK TwistedenKevelaerer SV
So. 09.12.2018
11:00
POAA1JSG KerkenDJK Twisteden
So. 09.12.2018
12:15
MSAHe2SV Walbeck IIDJK Twisteden II
So. 09.12.2018
14:15
MSHHe1DJK TwistedenKevelaerer SV
So. 09.12.2018
16:15
MSAHe3SV Walbeck IIIDJK Twisteden III
Sa. 15.12.2018
09:00
TUHBambiDJK TwistedenTurnier in Geldern
Sa. 15.12.2018
16:30
FRHAH1DJK TwistedenGW Vernum
So. 16.12.2018
11:00
MSADa1VfR SW Warbeyen IIDJK Twisteden
So. 16.12.2018
12:15
MSHHe3DJK Twisteden IIIArminia Kapellen/Hamb II (9 er)
So. 16.12.2018
14:15
MSAHe1SV RindernDJK Twisteden
So. 16.12.2018
14:30
MSHHe2DJK Twisteden IISV Veert II
Sa. 12.01.2019
14:00
TUHD1DJK Twisteden ITurnier in Uedem Zweifachturnhalle Meursfelder Str
Sa. 19.01.2019
00:00
TUHF1DJK Twisteden ITurnier in Nieukerk
Sa. 19.01.2019
09:00
TUHD1DJK Twisteden ITurnier in Nieukerk Dreifachsporthalle Slousenweg
Sa. 19.01.2019
14:00
FRHB1Djk TwistedenSv Veert B1
So. 20.01.2019
09:00
TUHC1DJK TwistedenHallenturnier SV Uedem
So. 20.01.2019
09:00
TUHBambiDJK TwistedenTurnier in Kevelaer (KSV)
Sa. 26.01.2019
00:00
TUHF1DJK Twisteden ITurnier in Kevelaer
Sa. 09.02.2019
16:00
FRHHe2DJK Twisteden IISV Millingen
Sa. 16.02.2019
12:00
MSHD1DJK Twisteden IJSG Broekhuysen / Herongen I
Sa. 16.02.2019
13:30
MSHC1DJK TwistedenJSG Broekhuysen / Herongen I
Sa. 16.02.2019
15:00
MSHU15-1JSG Wetten/TwistedenViktoria Winnekendonk
Sa. 16.02.2019
16:00
FRHHe2DJK Twisteden IITSV Weeze II
So. 17.02.2019
09:00
TUHBambiDJK TwistedenTurnier in Geldern
So. 17.02.2019
11:00
MSHB1DJK TwistedenJSG Keppeln/Uedem II
So. 17.02.2019
11:00
MSAA1TSV Wa/Wa IIDJK Twisteden
So. 17.02.2019
15:00
MSHHe1DJK TwistedenTuB Bocholt
Sa. 23.02.2019
11:00
MSAE2SV Veert IIIDJK Twisteden II
Sa. 23.02.2019
12:30
MSAD1Kevelaerer SV IIDJK Twisteden I
Sa. 23.02.2019
13:45
MSHC1DJK TwistedenTSV Weeze
Sa. 23.02.2019
14:30
MSAU15-1FC AldekerkJSG Wetten/Twisteden
Sa. 23.02.2019
16:00
FRHHe2DJK Twisteden IIViktoria Winnekendonk II
So. 24.02.2019
15:15
MSAHe1DJK LowickDJK Twisteden
Fr. 01.03.2019
20:00
FRHHe2DJK Twisteden IISV Fortuna Keppeln
Sa. 09.03.2019
11:00
MSAE2TSV Weeze IIIDJK Twisteden II
Sa. 09.03.2019
12:00
MSHD1DJK Twisteden IFC Aldekerk
Sa. 09.03.2019
14:45
MSAC1SC Auwel-HoltDJK Twisteden
Sa. 09.03.2019
15:00
MSHU15-1JSG Wetten/TwistedenTSV Weeze
So. 10.03.2019
11:00
MSAB1SF BroekhuysenDJK Twisteden
So. 10.03.2019
11:00
MSHA1DJK Twisteden JSG Kapellen-Sonsbeck
So. 10.03.2019
13:00
MSAHe3SV Veert IIIDJK Twisteden III
So. 10.03.2019
13:00
MSHDa1DJK TwistedenSC Auwel-Holt
So. 10.03.2019
15:00
MSAHe2SV Vernum IIDJK Twisteden II
So. 10.03.2019
15:00
MSHHe1DJK TwistedenFC Aldekerk
Sa. 16.03.2019
11:00
MSAE1Kevelaerer SV IVDJK Twisteden I
Sa. 16.03.2019
11:00
MSHE2DJK Twisteden IIUnion Wetten II
Sa. 16.03.2019
14:00
MSAU15-1SV Siegfried MaterbornJSG Wetten/Twisteden
Sa. 16.03.2019
14:45
MSAC1SV WalbeckDJK Twisteden
Sa. 16.03.2019
14:45
MSAD1JSG Sevelen/Issum IIDJK Twisteden I
Sa. 16.03.2019
14:45
MSHC2DJK Twisteden IISG Kapellen-Sonsbeck
So. 17.03.2019
09:00
TUHBambiDJK TwistedenTurnier in Kevelaer (Winnekendonk)
So. 17.03.2019
11:00
MSAB1SV WalbeckDJK Twisteden
So. 17.03.2019
11:00
MSHA1DJK Twisteden SV Walbeck
So. 17.03.2019
13:00
MSHHe3DJK Twisteden IIISV Sevelen III
So. 17.03.2019
13:00
MSADa1SF BroekhuysenDJK Twisteden
So. 17.03.2019
15:00
MSAHe1SF BroekhuysenDJK Twisteden
So. 17.03.2019
15:15
MSHHe2DJK Twisteden IISV Sevelen II
So. 24.03.2019
11:00
MSHDa1DJK TwistedenSV Herongen
So. 24.03.2019
13:00
MSAHe3VFL PontDJK Twisteden III
So. 24.03.2019
15:00
MSAHe2GSV Geldern IIDJK Twisteden II
Sa. 30.03.2019
11:00
MSHE2DJK Twisteden IIArminia Kapellen/Hamb II
Sa. 30.03.2019
11:00
MSAE1FC Aldekerk IIDJK Twisteden I
Sa. 30.03.2019
12:00
MSHD1DJK Twisteden IGSV Geldern
Sa. 30.03.2019
13:45
MSHC1DJK TwistedenKevelaerer SV II
Sa. 30.03.2019
14:45
MSHC2DJK Twisteden IITSV Weeze II
Sa. 30.03.2019
15:00
MSHU15-1JSG Wetten/TwistedenSV Bedburg-Hau
So. 31.03.2019
11:00
MSAA1JSG KerkenDJK Twisteden
So. 31.03.2019
11:00
MSHB1DJK TwistedenSV Vernum II
So. 31.03.2019
13:00
MSHHe3DJK Twisteden IIISV Issum II
So. 31.03.2019
13:00
MSADa1Fortuna KeppelnDJK Twisteden
So. 31.03.2019
15:00
MSAHe1RSV PraestDJK Twisteden
So. 31.03.2019
15:15
MSHHe2DJK Twisteden IISV Issum I
Sa. 06.04.2019
11:00
MSAE2RW Geldern IIDJK Twisteden II
Sa. 06.04.2019
12:00
MSHE1DJK Twisteden IGSV Geldern
Sa. 06.04.2019
12:30
MSAD1JSG SV Walbeck/SC Auwel-HoltDJK Twisteden I
Sa. 06.04.2019
14:45
MSAC1Viktoria WinnekendonkDJK Twisteden
Sa. 06.04.2019
14:45
MSAC2JSG KerkenDJK Twisteden II
Sa. 06.04.2019
15:00
MSAU15-1TSV Wa/WaJSG Wetten/Twisteden
Sa. 06.04.2019
16:00
MSAHe2TSV NieukerkDJK Twisteden II
So. 07.04.2019
10:30
MSAB1JSG KerkenDJK Twisteden
So. 07.04.2019
11:00
MSHDa1DJK TwistedenTSV Nieukerk
So. 07.04.2019
11:00
MSHA1DJK Twisteden JSG Sevelen/Issum
So. 07.04.2019
13:00
MSAHe3TSV Nieukerk IIDJK Twisteden III
So. 07.04.2019
15:00
MSHHe1DJK TwistedenSV Walbeck
Sa. 13.04.2019
13:45
MSHC1DJK TwistedenTSV Wa/Wa
Sa. 13.04.2019
14:45
MSAD1SV Straelen IIIDJK Twisteden I
So. 14.04.2019
11:00
MSADa1SV Siegfried MaterbornDJK Twisteden
So. 14.04.2019
11:00
MSAA1SC Auwel-HoltDJK Twisteden
So. 14.04.2019
11:00
MSHB1DJK TwistedenTSV Wa/Wa
So. 14.04.2019
13:00
MSHHe3DJK Twisteden IIIFC Aldekerk III
So. 14.04.2019
15:00
MSAHe1SGE Bedburg-HauDJK Twisteden
So. 14.04.2019
15:15
MSHHe2DJK Twisteden IIFC Aldekerk II
Do. 18.04.2019
19:30
MSAHe2TSV Wa/Wa IIDJK Twisteden II
Do. 18.04.2019
19:30
MSAHe3TSV Wa/Wa IIIDJK Twisteden III
Do. 18.04.2019
19:30
MSHHe1DJK TwistedenGSV Geldern
So. 28.04.2019
11:00
MSADa1TSV Wa/Wa IIDJK Twisteden
So. 28.04.2019
13:00
MSAHe3SF Broekhuysen IIIDJK Twisteden III
So. 28.04.2019
15:00
MSAHe1SC BocholtDJK Twisteden
So. 28.04.2019
15:15
MSHHe2DJK Twisteden IISF Broekhuysen II
Sa. 04.05.2019
11:00
MSHE2DJK Twisteden IITSV Wa/Wa III
Sa. 04.05.2019
13:30
MSAD1TSV Wa/WaDJK Twisteden I
Sa. 04.05.2019
14:45
MSAC1SV VeertDJK Twisteden
Sa. 04.05.2019
14:45
MSHC2DJK Twisteden IIJSG Broekhuysen / Herongen II
Sa. 04.05.2019
15:00
MSHU15-1JSG Wetten/TwistedenAlemannia Pfalzdorf
So. 05.05.2019
11:00
MSHDa1DJK TwistedenSV Vernum
So. 05.05.2019
11:00
MSAB1TSV WeezeDJK Twisteden
So. 05.05.2019
13:00
MSAHe3SV Straelen IIIDJK Twisteden III
So. 05.05.2019
15:00
MSAHe2SC Auwel-Holt IIDJK Twisteden II
So. 05.05.2019
15:00
MSHHe1DJK TwistedenTSV Wa/Wa
Sa. 11.05.2019
11:00
MSHD1DJK Twisteden IArminia Kapellen/Hamb
Sa. 11.05.2019
11:00
MSHE1DJK Twisteden ISV Sevelen I
Sa. 11.05.2019
13:45
MSHC1DJK TwistedenJSG Issum/Sevelen II
Sa. 11.05.2019
14:30
MSAU15-1SV MenzelenJSG Wetten/Twisteden
Sa. 11.05.2019
14:45
MSHC2DJK Twisteden IIRW Geldern I
So. 12.05.2019
11:00
MSHDa1DJK TwistedenDJK Labbeck/Uedemerbruch (9er)
So. 12.05.2019
11:00
MSAA1SV HerongenDJK Twisteden
So. 12.05.2019
11:00
MSHB1DJK TwistedenSV Veert II
So. 12.05.2019
13:00
MSHHe3DJK Twisteden IIISV Herongen III
So. 12.05.2019
15:00
MSAHe11. FC Kleve IIDJK Twisteden
So. 12.05.2019
15:15
MSHHe2DJK Twisteden IISV Herongen II
Sa. 18.05.2019
11:00
MSHE2DJK Twisteden IITSV Nieukerk III
Sa. 18.05.2019
11:00
MSAE1TSV Wa/WaDJK Twisteden I
Sa. 18.05.2019
13:00
MSAU15-1GSV GeldernJSG Wetten/Twisteden
Sa. 18.05.2019
13:30
MSAD1SV Straelen IIDJK Twisteden I
Sa. 18.05.2019
14:45
MSAC2SG Kapellen-SonsbeckDJK Twisteden II
So. 19.05.2019
11:00
MSADa1Union WettenDJK Twisteden
So. 19.05.2019
11:00
MSAB1Union WettenDJK Twisteden
So. 19.05.2019
11:00
MSHA1DJK Twisteden SV Vernum
So. 19.05.2019
15:00
MSAHe3SV LüllingenDJK Twisteden III
So. 19.05.2019
15:00
MSHHe1DJK TwistedenSV Biemenhorst
Sa. 25.05.2019
11:00
MSAE1SV Walbeck IIDJK Twisteden I
Sa. 25.05.2019
11:00
MSAE2JSG Herongen / BroekhuysenDJK Twisteden II
Sa. 25.05.2019
12:00
MSHD1DJK Twisteden ITSV Nieukerk
Sa. 25.05.2019
14:45
MSHC2DJK Twisteden IIJSG Wetten/Veert
Sa. 25.05.2019
15:00
MSHU15-1JSG Wetten/TwistedenJSG Sevelen/Issum
So. 26.05.2019
11:00
MSHDa1DJK TwistedenViktoria Winnekendonk II
So. 26.05.2019
11:00
MSAA1JSG Wetten/VeertDJK Twisteden
So. 26.05.2019
11:00
MSHB1DJK TwistedenJSG Issum/Sevelen II
So. 26.05.2019
13:00
MSAHe3RW GeldernDJK Twisteden III
So. 26.05.2019
15:00
MSHHe1DJK TwistedenViktoria Goch
Sa. 01.06.2019
13:30
MSAD1JSG Broekhuysen / Herongen IDJK Twisteden I
Sa. 01.06.2019
14:30
MSAU15-1Kevelaerer SVJSG Wetten/Twisteden
Sa. 01.06.2019
14:45
MSAC1JSG Broekhuysen / Herongen IDJK Twisteden
So. 02.06.2019
11:00
MSAB1JSG Keppeln/Uedem IIDJK Twisteden
So. 02.06.2019
11:00
MSHA1DJK Twisteden TSV Wa/Wa II
So. 02.06.2019
13:00
MSHHe3DJK Twisteden IIIKevelaerer SV III
So. 02.06.2019
15:15
MSHHe2DJK Twisteden IIKevelaerer SV II
So. 02.06.2019
15:15
MSAHe1SV Emmerich-VrasseltDJK Twisteden
Sa. 15.06.2019
11:00
MSHE2DJK Twisteden IISV Veert III
Sa. 15.06.2019
14:45
MSAC2TSV Weeze IIDJK Twisteden II
Sa. 22.06.2019
11:00
MSHE2DJK Twisteden IITSV Weeze III
Sa. 29.06.2019
11:00
MSAE2Union Wetten IIDJK Twisteden II
Sa. 29.06.2019
11:00
MSHE1DJK Twisteden IKevelaerer SV IV
Sa. 29.06.2019
14:45
MSHC2DJK Twisteden IIJSG Kerken