Stand: 21.07.2018 - 22:57 Uhr

SpieldatumAnstossTypH/ATeamHeim-MannschaftGast-Mannschaft
Mi. 25.07.2018
19:30
FRHHe2DJK Twisteden IIUnion Wetten II
Sa. 28.07.2018
16:30
FRHAH1DJK TwistedenSV Oedt
Sa. 28.07.2018
16:30
FRAHe2TSV Weeze IIDJK Twisteden II
Di. 31.07.2018
19:30
FRHHe1DJK TwistedenGSV Moers
Sa. 04.08.2018
16:30
FRAAH1GW VernumDJK Twisteden
Sa. 04.08.2018
16:30
FRHHe2DJK Twisteden IISV Grieth
So. 05.08.2018
15:00
POHHe1DJK TwistedenCronenberger SC
Fr. 10.08.2018
20:00
FRHHe2DJK Twisteden IISV Vernum II
Sa. 11.08.2018
16:30
FRAAH1TSV Wa-WaDJK Twisteden
So. 12.08.2018
15:00
MSAHe1Kevelaerer SVDJK Twisteden
Mi. 15.08.2018
20:00
MSHHe1DJK TwistedenSV Rindern
Sa. 18.08.2018
16:30
FRAAH1RSV GeldernDJK Twisteden
So. 19.08.2018
11:00
FRHDa1DJK TwistedenSV Walbeck II
So. 19.08.2018
15:00
MSAHe1TuB BocholtDJK Twisteden
Sa. 25.08.2018
13:00
FRHDa1DJK TwistedenSSV Lüttingen
Sa. 25.08.2018
16:30
FRAAH1SG Kessel AsperdenDJK Twisteden
So. 26.08.2018
15:00
MSHHe1DJK TwistedenDJK Lowick
Sa. 01.09.2018
16:30
FRHAH1DJK TwistedenAlemania Pfalzdorf
So. 02.09.2018
15:00
MSAHe1FC AldekerkDJK Twisteden
Mo. 03.09.2018
18:00
FRHC1DJK TwistedenAlemannia Pfalzdorf
Mo. 03.09.2018
18:30
FRHC1DJK Twisteden IAlemania Pfalzdorf I
Sa. 08.09.2018
16:30
FRHAH1DJK TwistedenNN
So. 09.09.2018
15:00
MSHHe1DJK TwistedenSF Broekhuysen
Sa. 15.09.2018
16:30
FRAAH1SV LüllingenDJK Twisteden
Sa. 22.09.2018
16:30
FRHAH1DJK TwistedenVynen-Marienbaum
So. 23.09.2018
15:00
MSHHe1DJK TwistedenRSV Praest
Sa. 29.09.2018
16:30
FRAAH1Viktoria GochDJK Twisteden
So. 30.09.2018
15:00
MSAHe1SV WalbeckDJK Twisteden
Sa. 06.10.2018
16:00
MSHHe1DJK TwistedenSGE Bedburg-Hau
Sa. 06.10.2018
16:30
FRHAH1DJK TwistedenDJK Ho/Ha
Sa. 13.10.2018
16:30
FRHAH1DJK TwistedenKevelaerer SV
So. 14.10.2018
15:00
MSAHe1GSV GeldernDJK Twisteden
Sa. 20.10.2018
16:30
FRAAH1SV BroekhuysenDJK Twisteden
So. 21.10.2018
15:00
MSHHe1DJK TwistedenSC Bocholt
Sa. 27.10.2018
16:30
FRHAH1DJK TwistedenTSV Weeze
So. 28.10.2018
15:00
MSAHe1TSV Wa/WaDJK Twisteden
Sa. 03.11.2018
16:30
FRHAH1DJK TwistedenGermania Wemb
So. 04.11.2018
14:30
MSHHe1DJK Twisteden1. FC Kleve II
Sa. 10.11.2018
16:30
FRAAH1SchaagDJK Twisteden
So. 11.11.2018
14:30
MSAHe1SV BiemenhorstDJK Twisteden
Sa. 17.11.2018
16:30
FRHAH1DJK TwistedenSV Issum
So. 18.11.2018
15:00
MSAHe1Viktoria GochDJK Twisteden
Sa. 24.11.2018
16:30
FRHAH1DJK TwistedenUnion Wetten
Sa. 01.12.2018
16:30
FRHAH1DJK TwistedenArminia Kapellen
So. 02.12.2018
14:15
MSHHe1DJK TwistedenSV Emmerich-Vrasselt
Sa. 08.12.2018
16:30
FRAAH1SV SevelenDJK Twisteden
So. 09.12.2018
14:15
MSHHe1DJK TwistedenKevelaerer SV
Sa. 15.12.2018
16:30
FRHAH1DJK TwistedenGW Vernum
So. 16.12.2018
14:15
MSAHe1SV RindernDJK Twisteden
So. 17.02.2019
15:00
MSHHe1DJK TwistedenTuB Bocholt
So. 24.02.2019
15:00
MSAHe1DJK LowickDJK Twisteden
So. 10.03.2019
15:00
MSHHe1DJK TwistedenFC Aldekerk
So. 17.03.2019
15:00
MSAHe1SF BroekhuysenDJK Twisteden
So. 31.03.2019
15:00
MSAHe1RSV PraestDJK Twisteden
So. 07.04.2019
15:00
MSHHe1DJK TwistedenSV Walbeck
So. 14.04.2019
15:00
MSAHe1SGE Bedburg-HauDJK Twisteden
Do. 18.04.2019
19:30
MSHHe1DJK TwistedenGSV Geldern
So. 28.04.2019
15:00
MSAHe1SC BocholtDJK Twisteden
So. 05.05.2019
15:00
MSHHe1DJK TwistedenTSV Wa/Wa
So. 12.05.2019
15:00
MSAHe11. FC Kleve IIDJK Twisteden
So. 19.05.2019
15:00
MSHHe1DJK TwistedenSV Biemenhorst
So. 26.05.2019
15:00
MSHHe1DJK TwistedenViktoria Goch
So. 02.06.2019
15:00
MSAHe1SV Emmerich-VrasseltDJK Twisteden