Stand: 24.04.2018 - 21:35 Uhr

SpieldatumAnstossTypH/ATeamHeim-MannschaftGast-Mannschaft
Mi. 25.04.2018
19:30
MSADa1SV HerongenDJK Twisteden
Mi. 25.04.2018
20:00
MSAHe1Hülser SVDJK Twisteden
Do. 26.04.2018
17:30
MSAE1SF BroekhuysenDJK Twisteden I
Fr. 27.04.2018
17:30
MSAD1SF BroekhuysenDJK Twisteden I
Fr. 27.04.2018
19:30
FRAAH1Kevelaerer SVDJK Twisteden
Sa. 28.04.2018
11:00
MSHE2DJK Twisteden IIKevelaerer SV IV
Sa. 28.04.2018
12:15
MSHD2DJK Twisteden IISF Broekhuysen II
Sa. 28.04.2018
13:30
MSAC1SF BroekhuysenDJK Twisteden
So. 29.04.2018
11:00
MSAB1Union WettenDJK Twisteden
So. 29.04.2018
11:00
MSAA1FC Concordia GochJSG Kevelaer/Twisteden
So. 29.04.2018
13:00
MSAHe2SV Straelen IIIDJK Twisteden II
So. 29.04.2018
13:00
MSAHe3TSV Wa/Wa IIIDJK Twisteden III
So. 29.04.2018
15:00
MSHHe1DJK TwistedenTSV Wa/Wa
Mi. 02.05.2018
17:00
MSAE2Arminia Kapellen/Hamb IIIDJK Twisteden II
Mi. 02.05.2018
20:00
MSHHe3DJK Twisteden IIIFC Aldekerk III
Sa. 05.05.2018
10:00
MSAF1TSV Nieukerk IIDJK Twisteden I
Sa. 05.05.2018
10:00
MSHF2DJK Twisteden IITSV Nieukerk IV
Sa. 05.05.2018
12:00
MSHE1DJK Twisteden ISV Sevelen II
Sa. 05.05.2018
12:00
MSAD1SV Straelen IIDJK Twisteden I
Sa. 05.05.2018
12:00
MSHD2DJK Twisteden IIJSG Sevelen / Issum III
Sa. 05.05.2018
13:30
MSAU17-1JSG Issum/Sevelen U17DJK Twisteden
Sa. 05.05.2018
14:00
MSAC1FC AldekerkDJK Twisteden
Sa. 05.05.2018
16:30
FRHAH1DJK TwistedenSV Broekhuysen
So. 06.05.2018
11:00
MSHB1DJK TwistedenSV Issum
So. 06.05.2018
11:00
MSHA1JSG Kevelaer/TwistedenJSG Nütterden/Kranenburg II
So. 06.05.2018
11:00
MSADa1TSV Wa/Wa IIDJK Twisteden
So. 06.05.2018
13:00
MSHHe3DJK Twisteden IIIGSV Geldern III
So. 06.05.2018
15:00
MSHHe2DJK Twisteden IITSV Wa/Wa II
So. 06.05.2018
15:00
MSAHe11 FC Kleve IIDJK Twisteden
Mi. 09.05.2018
18:00
MSHD1DJK Twisteden ISC Auwel-Holt
Mi. 09.05.2018
20:00
MSHHe1DJK TwistedenSV Budberg
Sa. 12.05.2018
12:30
MSAD2SV Veert IIDJK Twisteden II
Sa. 12.05.2018
13:45
MSHC1DJK TwistedenSV Walbeck
Sa. 12.05.2018
14:00
MSHU17-1DJK TwistedenTSV Wa/Wa
Sa. 12.05.2018
16:00
MSAHe2SV Sevelen IIDJK Twisteden II
Sa. 12.05.2018
16:30
FRAAH1TSV WeezeDJK Twisteden
So. 13.05.2018
10:30
MSAB1SV VeertDJK Twisteden
So. 13.05.2018
11:00
MSAA11 FC Kleve IIJSG Kevelaer/Twisteden
So. 13.05.2018
11:00
MSADa1TSV NieukerkDJK Twisteden
So. 13.05.2018
13:00
MSAHe3SV Sevelen IIIDJK Twisteden III
Mi. 16.05.2018
17:00
MSAF2TSV Weeze IIIDJK Twisteden II
Mi. 16.05.2018
17:00
MSHF1DJK Twisteden IArminia Kapellen/Hamb I
Mi. 16.05.2018
20:00
MSHHe2DJK Twisteden IIFC Aldekerk II
Do. 17.05.2018
20:00
POHHe1DJK TwistedenFC Aldekerk
Sa. 19.05.2018
16:30
FRHAH1DJK TwistedenTSV Wa-Wa
Sa. 26.05.2018
10:00
MSAF1SV Walbeck IIDJK Twisteden I
Sa. 26.05.2018
10:00
MSHF2DJK Twisteden IIArminia Kapellen/Hamb II
Sa. 26.05.2018
11:00
MSAE2RW Geldern IIDJK Twisteden II
Sa. 26.05.2018
12:00
MSHE1DJK Twisteden ISV Issum I
Sa. 26.05.2018
14:30
MSAU17-1DJK Rhenania VFS KleveDJK Twisteden
Sa. 26.05.2018
16:30
FRAAH1Alemania PfalzdorfDJK Twisteden
So. 27.05.2018
11:00
MSHDa1DJK TwistedenSV Herongen
So. 27.05.2018
13:00
MSHHe3DJK Twisteden IIISV Lüllingen
So. 27.05.2018
15:00
MSHHe2DJK Twisteden IIArminia Kapellen/Hamb II
So. 27.05.2018
15:00
MSAHe1SV SevelenDJK Twisteden
Mi. 30.05.2018
19:30
FRHAH1DJK TwistedenNN
Do. 31.05.2018
13:00
TUHF1DJK Twisteden ITurnier Twisteden
Do. 31.05.2018
13:00
TUHF2DJK Twisteden IITurnier Twisteden
Sa. 02.06.2018
11:00
MSAE2SV Issum IIDJK Twisteden II
Sa. 02.06.2018
11:00
MSAE1RW GeldernDJK Twisteden I
Sa. 02.06.2018
11:00
MSAU17-1TUS Preußen VluynDJK Twisteden
Sa. 02.06.2018
16:30
FRAAH1SV IssumDJK Twisteden
So. 03.06.2018
11:00
MSHB1DJK TwistedenViktoria Winnekendonk
So. 03.06.2018
11:00
MSHA1JSG Kevelaer/TwistedenSG SuS Kalkar / BV Sturm Wissel
So. 03.06.2018
13:00
MSAHe3SV Walbeck IIIDJK Twisteden III
So. 03.06.2018
13:00
TUHE2DJK Twisteden IITurnier Twisteden
So. 03.06.2018
13:00
TUHE1DJK Twisteden ITurnier Twisteden
So. 03.06.2018
15:00
MSAHe2SV Walbeck IIDJK Twisteden II
So. 03.06.2018
15:00
MSHHe1DJK TwistedenVfL Tönisberg
Sa. 09.06.2018
09:30
TUHD1DJK Twisteden ITurnier Twisteden
Sa. 09.06.2018
09:30
TUHD2DJK Twisteden IITurnier Twisteden
Sa. 09.06.2018
10:00
MSHF1DJK Twisteden IUnion Wetten
Sa. 09.06.2018
10:00
MSAF2TSV Wa/Wa IIIDJK Twisteden II
Sa. 09.06.2018
11:00
MSAE2Union WettenDJK Twisteden II
Sa. 09.06.2018
12:00
MSHE1DJK Twisteden ITSV Wa/Wa II
Sa. 09.06.2018
14:00
MSHU17-1DJK TwistedenRot-Weiß Germania Wemb
So. 10.06.2018
11:00
MSAB1SC Auwel-HoltDJK Twisteden
So. 10.06.2018
11:00
MSHA1JSG Kevelaer/TwistedenSV Rindern
Mo. 11.06.2018
19:30
FRHAH1DJK TwistedenSV Grefrath
Mi. 13.06.2018
17:30
MSHE2DJK Twisteden IISV Herongen
Sa. 16.06.2018
10:00
MSAF1SV Veert IIDJK Twisteden I
Sa. 16.06.2018
10:00
MSHF2DJK Twisteden IISV Straelen III
Sa. 16.06.2018
13:00
TUHD1DJK Twisteden ITurnier Vynen/Marienbaum
Sa. 16.06.2018
14:00
MSHU17-1DJK TwistedenFC Aldekerk
Sa. 16.06.2018
16:30
FRAAH1TSV NieukerkDJK Twisteden
So. 17.06.2018
11:00
MSAB1Kevelaerer SV IIDJK Twisteden
Fr. 22.06.2018
18:00
MSAE2TSV Weeze IIIDJK Twisteden II
Sa. 23.06.2018
10:00
MSAF2SV Veert IIIDJK Twisteden II
Sa. 23.06.2018
10:00
MSHF1DJK Twisteden IKevelaerer SV III
Sa. 23.06.2018
12:00
MSHE1DJK Twisteden ISV Vernum
Sa. 23.06.2018
13:00
MSAU17-1Sportfreunde BroekhuysenDJK Twisteden
Sa. 23.06.2018
16:30
FRAAH1Union WettenDJK Twisteden
So. 24.06.2018
11:00
MSAB1TSV WeezeDJK Twisteden
So. 24.06.2018
11:00
MSHA1JSG Kevelaer/TwistedenJSG Erfgen / Warbeyen
Sa. 30.06.2018
16:30
FRHAH1DJK TwistedenSV Sevelen
Sa. 07.07.2018
16:30
FRAAH1ASV SüchtelnDJK Twisteden
Sa. 14.07.2018
16:30
FRAAH1Germania WembDJK Twisteden
Sa. 21.07.2018
16:30
FRAAH1Concordia GochDJK Twisteden
Sa. 28.07.2018
16:30
FRHAH1DJK TwistedenSV Oedt
Sa. 04.08.2018
16:30
FRAAH1GW VernumDJK Twisteden
Sa. 11.08.2018
16:30
FRAAH1TSV Wa-WaDJK Twisteden
Sa. 18.08.2018
16:30
FRAAH1RSV GeldernDJK Twisteden
Sa. 25.08.2018
16:30
FRAAH1SG Kessel AsperdenDJK Twisteden
Sa. 01.09.2018
16:30
FRHAH1DJK TwistedenAlemania Pfalzdorf
Sa. 08.09.2018
16:30
FRHAH1DJK TwistedenNN
Sa. 15.09.2018
16:30
FRAAH1SV LüllingenDJK Twisteden
Sa. 22.09.2018
16:30
FRHAH1DJK TwistedenVynen-Marienbaum
Sa. 29.09.2018
16:30
FRAAH1Viktoria GochDJK Twisteden
Sa. 06.10.2018
16:30
FRHAH1DJK TwistedenDJK Ho/Ha
Sa. 13.10.2018
16:30
FRHAH1DJK TwistedenKevelaerer SV
Sa. 20.10.2018
16:30
FRAAH1SV BroekhuysenDJK Twisteden
Sa. 27.10.2018
16:30
FRHAH1DJK TwistedenTSV Weeze
Sa. 03.11.2018
16:30
FRHAH1DJK TwistedenGermania Wemb
Sa. 10.11.2018
16:30
FRAAH1SchaagDJK Twisteden
Sa. 17.11.2018
16:30
FRHAH1DJK TwistedenSV Issum
Sa. 24.11.2018
16:30
FRHAH1DJK TwistedenUnion Wetten
Sa. 01.12.2018
16:30
FRHAH1DJK TwistedenArminia Kapellen
Sa. 08.12.2018
16:30
FRAAH1SV SevelenDJK Twisteden
Sa. 15.12.2018
16:30
FRHAH1DJK TwistedenGW Vernum