Stand: 16.08.2017 - 22:54 Uhr

SpieldatumAnstossTypH/ATeamHeim-MannschaftGast-Mannschaft
So. 20.08.2017
12:00
FRHDa1DJK TwistedenSF Broekhuysen
So. 20.08.2017
13:00
MSAHe2SV Vernum IIDJK Twisteden II
So. 20.08.2017
15:00
MSAHe3RW GeldernDJK Twisteden III
So. 20.08.2017
15:00
MSHHe1DJK TwistedenMSV Moers
Mi. 23.08.2017
19:30
POAHe1SV LüllingenDJK Twisteden
Do. 24.08.2017
19:30
FRHAH1DJK TwistedenAlemania Pfalzdorf
Fr. 25.08.2017
19:30
FRHDa1DJK TwistedenUnion Wetten
Fr. 25.08.2017
19:30
MSHHe2DJK Twisteden IISV Veert
Sa. 26.08.2017
13:00
TUHAH1DJK TwistedenTurnier in Lüllingen
Sa. 26.08.2017
16:30
FRHAH1DJK TwistedenSuS Schaag
So. 27.08.2017
13:00
MSHHe3DJK Twisteden IIISV Veert III
So. 27.08.2017
15:30
MSAHe1FC AldekerkDJK Twisteden
Mo. 28.08.2017
18:00
FRHD1DJK Twisteden IAlemannia Pfalzdorf I
Mi. 30.08.2017
19:30
FRHAH1DJK TwistedenArminia Kapellen
Mi. 30.08.2017
19:30
FRAA1Viktoria Winnekendonk IIJSG Kevelaer/Twisteden
Do. 31.08.2017
18:00
FRHD1DJK Twisteden IKSV I
Do. 31.08.2017
18:15
FRHC1DJK TwistedenKevelaerer SV II
Fr. 01.09.2017
20:00
MSHHe1DJK TwistedenSGE Bedburg-Hau
Sa. 02.09.2017
14:00
POHC1DJK TwistedenRW Geldern I
Sa. 02.09.2017
16:30
FRHAH1DJK TwistedenKevelaerer SV
So. 03.09.2017
11:00
MSADa1SC Auwel-HoltDJK Twisteden
So. 03.09.2017
13:00
MSAHe3FC Aldekerk IIIDJK Twisteden III
So. 03.09.2017
15:00
MSAHe2FC Aldekerk IIDJK Twisteden II
Mo. 04.09.2017
18:15
FRHC1DJK TwistedenJSG Issum/Sevelen II
Di. 05.09.2017
18:00
FRHD1DJK Twisteden IKSV III
Do. 07.09.2017
18:00
FRHD1DJK Twisteden ISV Siegfried Materborn
Sa. 09.09.2017
10:00
MSHF2DJK Twisteden IISV Sevelen II
Sa. 09.09.2017
10:00
MSAF1Viktoria Winnekendonk IDJK Twisteden I
Sa. 09.09.2017
11:00
MSAE1SC Auwel-HoltDJK Twisteden I
Sa. 09.09.2017
11:00
MSHE2DJK Twisteden IIVFL Pont
Sa. 09.09.2017
12:00
MSHD1DJK Twisteden IGSV Geldern
Sa. 09.09.2017
12:30
MSAD2SV Walbeck IIDJK Twisteden II
Sa. 09.09.2017
13:45
MSHC1DJK TwistedenSV Vernum II
Sa. 09.09.2017
16:00
MSAU17-1SV VeertDJK Twisteden
Sa. 09.09.2017
16:30
FRAAH1Germania WembDJK Twisteden
So. 10.09.2017
11:00
MSHA1JSG Kevelaer/TwistedenSV Siegfried Materborn II
So. 10.09.2017
11:00
MSHDa1DJK TwistedenFC Aldekerk
So. 10.09.2017
13:00
MSHHe3DJK Twisteden IIIGSV Geldern IV
So. 10.09.2017
15:00
MSHHe2DJK Twisteden IISV Herongen
So. 10.09.2017
15:00
MSAHe1GSV GeldernDJK Twisteden
Do. 14.09.2017
20:00
MSHHe1DJK TwistedenHülser SV
Sa. 16.09.2017
10:00
MSHF1DJK Twisteden ISV Issum I
Sa. 16.09.2017
10:00
MSAF2Kevelaerer SV IIIDJK Twisteden II
Sa. 16.09.2017
11:00
MSAE2TSV Wa/WaDJK Twisteden II
Sa. 16.09.2017
12:00
MSHE1DJK Twisteden IFC Aldekerk
Sa. 16.09.2017
12:30
MSAD1SV WalbeckDJK Twisteden I
Sa. 16.09.2017
14:00
MSAC1Viktoria WinnekendonkDJK Twisteden
Sa. 16.09.2017
14:00
MSHU17-1DJK TwistedenDJK Rhenania VFS Kleve
Sa. 16.09.2017
14:45
MSHD2DJK Twisteden IITSV Wa/Wa II
Sa. 16.09.2017
15:00
MSAHe3TSV Nieukerk IIDJK Twisteden III
Sa. 16.09.2017
16:30
FRHAH1DJK TwistedenSC Auwel Holt
Sa. 16.09.2017
17:00
MSAHe2TSV NieukerkDJK Twisteden II
So. 17.09.2017
11:00
MSAA1JSG Keppeln / LouisendorfJSG Kevelaer/Twisteden
So. 17.09.2017
11:00
MSADa1SV VeertDJK Twisteden
Di. 19.09.2017
18:30
MSHA1JSG Kevelaer/TwistedenDJK Labbeck/Uedemerbruch
Mi. 20.09.2017
17:00
MSAF1GSV GeldernDJK Twisteden I
Mi. 20.09.2017
17:00
MSHF2DJK Twisteden IISV Straelen III
Mi. 20.09.2017
18:00
MSAD2FC Aldekerk IIDJK Twisteden II
Mi. 20.09.2017
18:00
MSHD1DJK Twisteden ITSV Nieukerk
Mi. 20.09.2017
18:30
MSHC1DJK TwistedenTSV Nieukerk
Sa. 23.09.2017
10:00
MSAF2Arminia Kapellen/Hamb IIDJK Twisteden II
Sa. 23.09.2017
10:00
MSHF1DJK Twisteden IArminia Kapellen/Hamb I
Sa. 23.09.2017
11:00
MSAE2RW Geldern IIDJK Twisteden II
Sa. 23.09.2017
12:00
MSHE1DJK Twisteden IRW Geldern
Sa. 23.09.2017
12:15
MSAD1TSV Wa/WaDJK Twisteden I
Sa. 23.09.2017
13:30
MSAC1TSV Wa/Wa IIDJK Twisteden
Sa. 23.09.2017
14:45
MSHD2DJK Twisteden IISV Vernum II
Sa. 23.09.2017
15:30
MSAU17-1TuS BorthDJK Twisteden
Sa. 23.09.2017
16:30
FRHAH1DJK TwistedenRSV Geldern
So. 24.09.2017
11:00
MSAA1Viktoria Winnekendonk IIJSG Kevelaer/Twisteden
So. 24.09.2017
11:00
MSHDa1DJK TwistedenSV Vernum
So. 24.09.2017
13:00
MSHHe3DJK Twisteden IIISC Auwel-Holt III
So. 24.09.2017
15:00
MSHHe2DJK Twisteden IISC Auwel-Holt II
So. 24.09.2017
16:00
MSAHe1VfB UerdingenDJK Twisteden
Sa. 30.09.2017
10:00
MSAF1RW Geldern IDJK Twisteden I
Sa. 30.09.2017
10:00
MSHF2DJK Twisteden IIViktoria Winnekendonk II
Sa. 30.09.2017
11:00
MSHE2DJK Twisteden IIKevelaerer SV II
Sa. 30.09.2017
11:00
MSAE1GSV GeldernDJK Twisteden I
Sa. 30.09.2017
11:00
MSHD1DJK Twisteden IJSG Sevelen / Issum II
Sa. 30.09.2017
12:00
MSAD2Union WettenDJK Twisteden II
Sa. 30.09.2017
13:45
MSHC1DJK TwistedenUnion Wetten
Sa. 30.09.2017
14:00
MSHU17-1DJK TwistedenSV Donsbrüggen
Sa. 30.09.2017
16:30
FRAAH1SV ViersenDJK Twisteden
So. 01.10.2017
11:00
MSHA1JSG Kevelaer/TwistedenJSG Appeldorn/VyMa II
So. 01.10.2017
13:00
MSADa1TSV Wa/Wa III (9 er)DJK Twisteden
So. 01.10.2017
13:00
MSAHe3SF Broekhuysen IIIDJK Twisteden III
So. 01.10.2017
15:00
MSAHe2SF Broekhuysen IIDJK Twisteden II
So. 01.10.2017
15:00
MSHHe1DJK TwistedenViktoria Goch
Sa. 07.10.2017
10:00
MSAF2SV Issum IIDJK Twisteden II
Sa. 07.10.2017
10:00
MSHF1DJK Twisteden ITSV Weeze I
Sa. 07.10.2017
11:00
MSAE2TSV WeezeDJK Twisteden II
Sa. 07.10.2017
12:00
MSHE1DJK Twisteden IKevelaerer SV
Sa. 07.10.2017
13:30
MSAD1Kevelaerer SV IIDJK Twisteden I
Sa. 07.10.2017
14:00
MSAC1Kevelaerer SV IIDJK Twisteden
Sa. 07.10.2017
14:45
MSHD2DJK Twisteden IIKevelaerer SV III
Sa. 07.10.2017
16:30
FRHAH1DJK TwistedenTSV Nieukerk
So. 08.10.2017
10:00
MSAF1SV Vernum IDJK Twisteden I
So. 08.10.2017
10:00
MSHF2DJK Twisteden IISC Auwel-Holt II
So. 08.10.2017
11:00
MSAA1JSG Ho-Ha/Kessel/AsperdenJSG Kevelaer/Twisteden
So. 08.10.2017
11:00
MSHDa1DJK TwistedenSV Walbeck III
So. 08.10.2017
13:00
MSHHe3DJK Twisteden IIIVFL Pont
So. 08.10.2017
15:00
MSHHe2DJK Twisteden IIKevelaerer SV II
So. 08.10.2017
15:00
MSAHe1SF BroekhuysenDJK Twisteden
Sa. 14.10.2017
11:00
MSHD1DJK Twisteden IViktoria Winnekendonk
Sa. 14.10.2017
13:30
MSAD2Arminia Kapellen/HambDJK Twisteden II
Sa. 14.10.2017
13:45
MSHC1DJK TwistedenSV Veert
Sa. 14.10.2017
14:00
MSHU17-1DJK TwistedenJSG Issum/Sevelen U17
Sa. 14.10.2017
16:30
FRHAH1DJK TwistedenSF Broekhuysen
So. 15.10.2017
11:00
MSHA1JSG Kevelaer/TwistedenFC Concordia Goch
So. 15.10.2017
11:00
MSADa1TSV Wa/Wa IIDJK Twisteden
So. 15.10.2017
13:00
MSAHe3SV Issum IIDJK Twisteden III
So. 15.10.2017
15:00
MSAHe2SV Issum IDJK Twisteden II
So. 15.10.2017
15:00
MSHHe1DJK TwistedenGSV Moers
Sa. 21.10.2017
16:30
FRAAH1DJK Ho/HaDJK Twisteden
So. 22.10.2017
11:00
MSADa1TSV NieukerkDJK Twisteden
So. 22.10.2017
13:00
MSHHe3DJK Twisteden IIISV Herongen III
So. 22.10.2017
15:00
MSHHe2DJK Twisteden IIGSV Geldern II
So. 22.10.2017
15:00
MSAHe1FC Moers-MeerfeldDJK Twisteden
Sa. 28.10.2017
16:30
FRAAH1Vynen-MarienbaumDJK Twisteden
So. 29.10.2017
11:00
MSHDa1DJK TwistedenSV Herongen
So. 29.10.2017
13:00
MSHHe3DJK Twisteden IIITSV Wa/Wa III
So. 29.10.2017
15:00
MSHHe2DJK Twisteden IISV Straelen III
So. 29.10.2017
15:00
MSAHe1TSV Wa/WaDJK Twisteden
Sa. 04.11.2017
13:30
MSAD1FC AldekerkDJK Twisteden I
Sa. 04.11.2017
14:00
MSAC1SV Straelen IIDJK Twisteden
Sa. 04.11.2017
14:45
MSHD2DJK Twisteden IIRW Geldern
Sa. 04.11.2017
16:30
FRAAH1Union WettenDJK Twisteden
So. 05.11.2017
11:00
MSAA1JSG Nütterden/Kranenburg IIJSG Kevelaer/Twisteden
So. 05.11.2017
11:00
MSHDa1DJK TwistedenSC Auwel-Holt
So. 05.11.2017
12:30
MSAHe3GSV Geldern IIIDJK Twisteden III
So. 05.11.2017
14:30
MSAHe2TSV Wa/Wa IIDJK Twisteden II
So. 05.11.2017
14:30
MSHHe1DJK Twisteden1 FC Kleve II
Sa. 11.11.2017
11:00
MSHD1DJK Twisteden ISF Broekhuysen
Sa. 11.11.2017
13:45
MSHC1DJK TwistedenSF Broekhuysen
Sa. 11.11.2017
14:45
MSAD2SF Broekhuysen IIDJK Twisteden II
Sa. 11.11.2017
16:00
MSAU17-1SV /II7 Bedburg-Hau IIDJK Twisteden
Sa. 11.11.2017
16:30
FRAAH1SV SevelenDJK Twisteden
So. 12.11.2017
11:00
MSHA1JSG Kevelaer/Twisteden1 FC Kleve II
So. 12.11.2017
12:30
MSHHe3DJK Twisteden IIISV Sevelen III
So. 12.11.2017
13:00
MSADa1FC AldekerkDJK Twisteden
So. 12.11.2017
14:30
MSHHe2DJK Twisteden IISV Sevelen II
So. 12.11.2017
15:00
MSAHe1SV BudbergDJK Twisteden
Sa. 18.11.2017
14:00
MSHU17-1DJK TwistedenTUS Preußen Vluyn
Sa. 18.11.2017
16:30
FRHAH1DJK TwistedenTSV Weeze
So. 19.11.2017
11:00
MSHDa1DJK TwistedenSV Veert
So. 19.11.2017
14:30
MSAHe2Arminia Kapellen/Hamb IIDJK Twisteden II
So. 19.11.2017
14:30
MSAHe3SV LüllingenDJK Twisteden III
So. 19.11.2017
14:30
MSHHe1DJK TwistedenSV Sevelen
Sa. 25.11.2017
16:30
FRHAH1DJK TwistedenSV Kessel
Sa. 02.12.2017
11:00
MSHD1DJK Twisteden ISV Straelen II
Sa. 02.12.2017
13:45
MSHC1DJK TwistedenFC Aldekerk
Sa. 02.12.2017
14:30
MSAU17-1Rot-Weiß Germania WembDJK Twisteden
Sa. 02.12.2017
14:45
MSAD2JSG Sevelen / Issum IIIDJK Twisteden II
Sa. 02.12.2017
16:30
FRHAH1DJK TwistedenGW Vernum
So. 03.12.2017
11:00
MSAA1SG SuS Kalkar / BV Sturm WisselJSG Kevelaer/Twisteden
So. 03.12.2017
11:00
MSADa1SV VernumDJK Twisteden
So. 03.12.2017
12:15
MSHHe3DJK Twisteden IIISV Walbeck III
So. 03.12.2017
14:15
MSHHe2DJK Twisteden IISV Walbeck II
So. 03.12.2017
14:15
MSAHe1VfL TönisbergDJK Twisteden
Sa. 09.12.2017
13:30
MSAD1SC Auwel-HoltDJK Twisteden I
Sa. 09.12.2017
14:00
MSAC1SV WalbeckDJK Twisteden
Sa. 09.12.2017
14:45
MSHD2DJK Twisteden IISV Veert II
Sa. 09.12.2017
16:30
FRAAH1Arminia KapellenDJK Twisteden
So. 10.12.2017
11:00
MSAA1SV RindernJSG Kevelaer/Twisteden
So. 10.12.2017
11:00
MSHDa1DJK TwistedenTSV Wa/Wa III (9 er)
So. 10.12.2017
12:15
MSHHe3DJK Twisteden IIIRW Geldern
So. 10.12.2017
14:15
MSHHe2DJK Twisteden IISV Vernum II
So. 10.12.2017
14:15
MSAHe1SV WalbeckDJK Twisteden
Sa. 16.12.2017
16:30
FRAAH1SV LüllingenDJK Twisteden
So. 17.12.2017
12:15
MSAHe3SV Veert IIIDJK Twisteden III
So. 17.12.2017
14:15
MSAHe2SV VeertDJK Twisteden II
So. 17.12.2017
14:15
MSHHe1DJK TwistedenTuS Fichte Lintfort
Sa. 17.02.2018
14:00
MSAC1SV Vernum IIDJK Twisteden
Sa. 17.02.2018
14:45
MSHD2DJK Twisteden IISV Walbeck II
Sa. 17.02.2018
14:45
MSAD1GSV GeldernDJK Twisteden I
So. 18.02.2018
15:15
MSAHe1MSV MoersDJK Twisteden
Sa. 24.02.2018
11:00
MSHD1DJK Twisteden ISV Walbeck
Sa. 24.02.2018
13:30
MSAD2TSV Wa/Wa IIDJK Twisteden II
Sa. 24.02.2018
13:45
MSHC1DJK TwistedenViktoria Winnekendonk
Sa. 24.02.2018
16:00
MSAU17-1FC AldekerkDJK Twisteden
So. 25.02.2018
11:00
MSAA1JSG Erfgen / WarbeyenJSG Kevelaer/Twisteden
So. 25.02.2018
11:00
MSADa1SV Walbeck IIIDJK Twisteden
So. 25.02.2018
15:00
MSHHe1DJK TwistedenFC Aldekerk
Sa. 03.03.2018
13:30
MSAD1TSV NieukerkDJK Twisteden I
Sa. 03.03.2018
14:00
MSHU17-1DJK TwistedenSportfreunde Broekhuysen
Sa. 03.03.2018
14:00
MSAC1TSV NieukerkDJK Twisteden
Sa. 03.03.2018
14:45
MSHD2DJK Twisteden IIFC Aldekerk II
So. 04.03.2018
11:00
MSAA1SV Siegfried Materborn IIJSG Kevelaer/Twisteden
So. 04.03.2018
11:00
MSHDa1DJK TwistedenTSV Wa/Wa II
So. 04.03.2018
13:00
MSHHe3DJK Twisteden IIIFC Aldekerk III
So. 04.03.2018
15:00
MSHHe2DJK Twisteden IIFC Aldekerk II
So. 04.03.2018
15:00
MSAHe1SGE Bedburg-HauDJK Twisteden
Sa. 10.03.2018
11:00
MSHD1DJK Twisteden ITSV Wa/Wa
Sa. 10.03.2018
12:30
MSAD2SV Vernum IIDJK Twisteden II
Sa. 10.03.2018
13:45
MSHC1DJK TwistedenTSV Wa/Wa II
Sa. 10.03.2018
14:00
MSHU17-1DJK TwistedenSV Veert
So. 11.03.2018
11:00
MSHA1JSG Kevelaer/TwistedenJSG Keppeln / Louisendorf
So. 11.03.2018
11:00
MSHDa1DJK TwistedenTSV Nieukerk
So. 11.03.2018
13:00
MSAHe3GSV Geldern IVDJK Twisteden III
So. 11.03.2018
15:00
MSAHe2SV HerongenDJK Twisteden II
So. 11.03.2018
15:00
MSHHe1DJK TwistedenGSV Geldern
Sa. 17.03.2018
13:30
MSAC1Union WettenDJK Twisteden
Sa. 17.03.2018
14:45
MSHD2DJK Twisteden IIUnion Wetten
Sa. 17.03.2018
14:45
MSAD1JSG Sevelen / Issum IIDJK Twisteden I
Sa. 17.03.2018
16:00
MSAU17-1DJK Rhenania VFS KleveDJK Twisteden
So. 18.03.2018
11:00
MSAA1DJK Labbeck/UedemerbruchJSG Kevelaer/Twisteden
So. 18.03.2018
11:00
MSADa1SV HerongenDJK Twisteden
So. 18.03.2018
13:00
MSHHe3DJK Twisteden IIITSV Nieukerk II
So. 18.03.2018
15:00
MSHHe2DJK Twisteden IITSV Nieukerk
So. 18.03.2018
15:00
MSAHe1Hülser SVDJK Twisteden
So. 25.03.2018
11:00
MSADa1SC Auwel-HoltDJK Twisteden
So. 25.03.2018
13:00
MSAHe3SC Auwel-Holt IIIDJK Twisteden III
So. 25.03.2018
15:00
MSAHe2SC Auwel-Holt IIDJK Twisteden II
So. 25.03.2018
15:00
MSHHe1DJK TwistedenVfB Uerdingen
Mi. 28.03.2018
19:30
MSHHe3DJK Twisteden IIISF Broekhuysen III
Do. 29.03.2018
19:30
MSHHe2DJK Twisteden IISF Broekhuysen II
Do. 29.03.2018
20:00
MSAHe1Viktoria GochDJK Twisteden
Sa. 07.04.2018
11:00
MSHD1DJK Twisteden IKevelaerer SV II
Sa. 07.04.2018
13:00
MSAD2Kevelaerer SV IIIDJK Twisteden II
Sa. 07.04.2018
13:45
MSHC1DJK TwistedenKevelaerer SV II
So. 08.04.2018
11:00
MSHA1JSG Kevelaer/TwistedenViktoria Winnekendonk II
So. 08.04.2018
11:00
MSHDa1DJK TwistedenFC Aldekerk
So. 08.04.2018
15:00
MSAHe3VFL PontDJK Twisteden III
So. 08.04.2018
15:00
MSAHe2Kevelaerer SV IIDJK Twisteden II
So. 08.04.2018
15:00
MSHHe1DJK TwistedenSF Broekhuysen
Mi. 11.04.2018
19:30
MSADa1SV VeertDJK Twisteden
Sa. 14.04.2018
13:30
MSAD1Viktoria WinnekendonkDJK Twisteden I
Sa. 14.04.2018
14:00
MSAC1SV VeertDJK Twisteden
Sa. 14.04.2018
14:00
MSHU17-1DJK TwistedenTuS Borth
Sa. 14.04.2018
14:45
MSHD2DJK Twisteden IIArminia Kapellen/Hamb
So. 15.04.2018
11:00
MSAA1JSG Appeldorn/VyMa IIJSG Kevelaer/Twisteden
So. 15.04.2018
11:00
MSHDa1DJK TwistedenSV Vernum
So. 15.04.2018
13:00
MSHHe3DJK Twisteden IIISV Issum II
So. 15.04.2018
15:00
MSHHe2DJK Twisteden IISV Issum I
So. 15.04.2018
15:00
MSAHe1GSV MoersDJK Twisteden
Sa. 21.04.2018
11:00
MSHD1DJK Twisteden IFC Aldekerk
Sa. 21.04.2018
12:00
MSAU17-1SV DonsbrüggenDJK Twisteden
Sa. 21.04.2018
13:45
MSHC1DJK TwistedenSV Straelen II
Sa. 21.04.2018
14:45
MSAD2RW GeldernDJK Twisteden II
So. 22.04.2018
11:00
MSHA1JSG Kevelaer/TwistedenJSG Ho-Ha/Kessel/Asperden
So. 22.04.2018
13:00
MSADa1TSV Wa/Wa III (9 er)DJK Twisteden
So. 22.04.2018
13:00
MSAHe3SV Herongen IIIDJK Twisteden III
So. 22.04.2018
15:00
MSAHe2GSV Geldern IIDJK Twisteden II
So. 22.04.2018
15:00
MSHHe1DJK TwistedenFC Moers-Meerfeld
Sa. 28.04.2018
13:30
MSAD1SF BroekhuysenDJK Twisteden I
Sa. 28.04.2018
14:00
MSAC1SF BroekhuysenDJK Twisteden
Sa. 28.04.2018
14:45
MSHD2DJK Twisteden IISF Broekhuysen II
So. 29.04.2018
11:00
MSAA1FC Concordia GochJSG Kevelaer/Twisteden
So. 29.04.2018
11:00
MSHDa1DJK TwistedenSV Walbeck III
So. 29.04.2018
13:00
MSAHe2SV Straelen IIIDJK Twisteden II
So. 29.04.2018
13:00
MSAHe3TSV Wa/Wa IIIDJK Twisteden III
So. 29.04.2018
15:00
MSHHe1DJK TwistedenTSV Wa/Wa
Sa. 05.05.2018
13:30
MSAD1SV Straelen IIDJK Twisteden I
Sa. 05.05.2018
14:00
MSAC1FC AldekerkDJK Twisteden
Sa. 05.05.2018
14:45
MSHD2DJK Twisteden IIJSG Sevelen / Issum III
Sa. 05.05.2018
16:00
MSAU17-1JSG Issum/Sevelen U17DJK Twisteden
So. 06.05.2018
11:00
MSHA1JSG Kevelaer/TwistedenJSG Nütterden/Kranenburg II
So. 06.05.2018
11:00
MSADa1TSV Wa/Wa IIDJK Twisteden
So. 06.05.2018
13:00
MSHHe3DJK Twisteden IIIGSV Geldern III
So. 06.05.2018
15:00
MSHHe2DJK Twisteden IITSV Wa/Wa II
So. 06.05.2018
15:00
MSAHe11 FC Kleve IIDJK Twisteden
Sa. 12.05.2018
11:00
MSHD1DJK Twisteden ISC Auwel-Holt
Sa. 12.05.2018
12:30
MSAD2SV Veert IIDJK Twisteden II
Sa. 12.05.2018
13:45
MSHC1DJK TwistedenSV Walbeck
Sa. 12.05.2018
14:00
MSHU17-1DJK TwistedenSV /II7 Bedburg-Hau II
So. 13.05.2018
11:00
MSAA11 FC Kleve IIJSG Kevelaer/Twisteden
So. 13.05.2018
11:00
MSADa1TSV NieukerkDJK Twisteden
So. 13.05.2018
13:00
MSAHe3SV Sevelen IIIDJK Twisteden III
So. 13.05.2018
15:00
MSAHe2SV Sevelen IIDJK Twisteden II
So. 13.05.2018
15:00
MSHHe1DJK TwistedenSV Budberg
So. 27.05.2018
11:00
MSHDa1DJK TwistedenSV Herongen
So. 27.05.2018
13:00
MSHHe3DJK Twisteden IIISV Lüllingen
So. 27.05.2018
15:00
MSHHe2DJK Twisteden IIArminia Kapellen/Hamb II
So. 27.05.2018
15:00
MSAHe1SV SevelenDJK Twisteden
Sa. 02.06.2018
16:00
MSAU17-1TUS Preußen VluynDJK Twisteden
So. 03.06.2018
11:00
MSHA1JSG Kevelaer/TwistedenSG SuS Kalkar / BV Sturm Wissel
So. 03.06.2018
13:00
MSAHe3SV Walbeck IIIDJK Twisteden III
So. 03.06.2018
15:00
MSAHe2SV Walbeck IIDJK Twisteden II
So. 03.06.2018
15:00
MSHHe1DJK TwistedenVfL Tönisberg
Sa. 09.06.2018
14:00
MSHU17-1DJK TwistedenRot-Weiß Germania Wemb
So. 10.06.2018
11:00
MSHA1JSG Kevelaer/TwistedenSV Rindern
Sa. 16.06.2018
14:00
MSHU17-1DJK TwistedenFC Aldekerk
Sa. 23.06.2018
16:00
MSAU17-1Sportfreunde BroekhuysenDJK Twisteden
So. 24.06.2018
11:00
MSHA1JSG Kevelaer/TwistedenJSG Erfgen / Warbeyen